Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Blumenthaler SV II

1:2

30.08.2019 18:00

1.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TuS Komet Arsten II

31.08.2019 10:30

2.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TuS Schwachhausen II

31.08.2019 12:30

3.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

BSC Hastedt II

31.08.2019 14:30

1.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tura Bremen II

31.08.2019 17:45

1.B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATS Buntentor

01.09.2019 09:30

2.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II o.W.

BTS Neustadt II

01.09.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Leher TS II

01.09.2019 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1.FC Burg

08.09.2019 11:00

2.E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SV Werder Bremen III

08.09.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Roland Bremen

13.09.2019 18:00

1.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

14.09.2019 14:30

1.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

OT Bremen

14.09.2019 17:00

1.B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG SC Lehe-Spaden/OSC Bremerhaven

15.09.2019 10:00

2.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II o.W.

TS Woltmershausen II o.W.

15.09.2019 11:30

1.E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Hemelingen

15.09.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor III

21.09.2019 10:30

2.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Findorff II

21.09.2019 12:30

3.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf II

22.09.2019 10:00

2.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II o.W.

TuS Komet Arsten III

22.09.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

22.09.2019 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Eintracht Aumund

27.09.2019 18:00

1.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Union 60 III

28.09.2019 14:30

1.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Oberneuland II

29.09.2019 10:00

1.E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Findorff

29.09.2019 11:00

2.E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SVGO Bremen II zg.

29.09.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TS Woltmershausen II

29.09.2019 15:00

1.B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

03.10.2019 11:00

1.E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

05.10.2019 10:30

3.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

TSV Melchiorshausen 2

05.10.2019 13:00

1.B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Huchting

06.10.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Lehe-Spaden

13.10.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1. FC Burg

13.10.2019 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TuS Komet Arsten

20.10.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1. FC Burg II

25.10.2019 20:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TUS Schwachhausen III

26.10.2019 10:30

2.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Union 60 IV

26.10.2019 14:30

1.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

27.10.2019 10:00

1.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Werder Bremen IV

27.10.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TUS Schwachhausen II

27.10.2019 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Farge Rekum

31.10.2019 12:00

2.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II o.W.

TSV Farge Rekum II

02.11.2019 12:30

3.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

FC Union 60 VII D-Juniorinnen

03.11.2019 10:00

1.E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

03.11.2019 11:00

2.E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Tura Bremen II

03.11.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

03.11.2019 15:00

1.B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ESC Geestemünde II

09.11.2019 10:30

2.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SV Werder Bremen V

09.11.2019 12:30

3.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

TuS Schwachhausen III

09.11.2019 14:30

1.D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Huchting II

10.11.2019 10:00

1.C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tura Bremen

10.11.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATS Buntentor

10.11.2019 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

17.11.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

17.11.2019 15:00

1.B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Wulsdorf

01.12.2019 13:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

08.12.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

BTS Neustadt III

01.03.2020 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Habenhauser FV IV

08.03.2020 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SVGO Bremen II

14.03.2020 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ESC Geestemünde II

22.03.2020 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

05.04.2020 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Roland Bremen II

10.04.2020 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Borgfeld II

18.04.2020 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Farge Rekum

19.04.2020 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

02.05.2020 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

03.05.2020 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

OT Bremen II

10.05.2020 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Bremer SV II

16.05.2020 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tuspo Surheide

17.05.2020 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ESV Blau-Weiss

07.06.2020 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

13.06.2020 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

14.06.2020 15:30

Ü-32 Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

21.06.2020 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Findorff III

Kommende Spiele

1.C-Jugend:
30.08.2019 18:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TuS Komet Arsten II

2.D-Jugend:
31.08.2019 10:30 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TuS Schwachhausen II

2.E-Jugend:
31.08.2019 11:00 Uhr

TS Woltmershausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1.E-Jugend:
31.08.2019 11:15 Uhr

TV Eiche Horn II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3.D-Jugend:
31.08.2019 12:30 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

BSC Hastedt II

1.D-Jugend:
31.08.2019 14:30 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tura Bremen II

1.B-Jugend:
31.08.2019 17:45 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATS Buntentor

2.C-Jugend:
01.09.2019 09:30 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II o.W.

BTS Neustadt II

2. Herren:
01.09.2019 11:00 Uhr

Habenhauser FV IV

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1. Herren:
01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Leher TS II

Ü-32 Herren:
01.09.2019 15:30 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1.FC Burg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 77

Gestern Online: 166

Diesen Monat: 2524

Letzter Monat: 2

Total: 2526

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SC Weyhe

5

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

2. Herren

SG Findorff III

5

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1

Ü-32 Herren

ESV Blau-Weiss

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

6

1.B-Jugend

FC Union 60 III

3

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3

1.C-Jugend

SVGO Bremen

9

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

2.C-Jugend

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II o.W.

6