// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2018 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Grohn

1:2

26.08.2018 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor II

0:4

01.09.2018 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tura Bremen

0:2

09.09.2018 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

DJK Germania Blumenthal II

3:3

15.09.2018 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Lemwerder

1:1

23.09.2018 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Huchting II

2:3

07.10.2018 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

VfL 07 Bremen II

4:6

13.10.2018 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Findorff

2:7

21.10.2018 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

1:3

27.10.2018 15:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TuS Komet Arsten

3:3

04.11.2018 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Weyhe II

1:10

10.11.2018 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Huchting

0:3

18.11.2018 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SV Hemelingen II

0:12

25.11.2018 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TSV Hasenbüren II

1:3

01.12.2018 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

DJK Germania Blumenthal

3:0

09.12.2018 09:00

2. F-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf III

09.12.2018 10:05

2. F-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Werder Bremen V

09.12.2018 11:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SV Werder Bremen V

2:2

15.12.2018 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

VfL 07 Bremen

0:2

17.02.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

OT Bremen II

3:5

23.02.2019 19:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

OT Bremen

2:4

03.03.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Union 60 II

0:8

09.03.2019 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

4:0

10.03.2019 13:00

1. B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

OT Bremen II

2:3

16.03.2019 12:00

1. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Union 60 II

0:3

16.03.2019 12:00

2. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SV Werder Bremen III

3:2

17.03.2019 10:00

1. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Union 60 II

2:0

17.03.2019 15:00

1. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Findorff

1:2

23.03.2019 12:30

3. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

SC Borgfeld VI

0:4

23.03.2019 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Melchiorshausen

2:3

24.03.2019 11:00

2. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TV Eiche Horn III

2:5

24.03.2019 13:00

1. B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATS Buntentor

1:12

30.03.2019 12:00

1. F-Jugend

FC Huchting

Brinkumer SV

30.03.2019 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TS Woltmershausen

0:4

31.03.2019 11:00

2. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1. FC Burg III o.W.

3:2

31.03.2019 15:00

1. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Habenhauser FV

5:0

07.04.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TV Eiche Horn II

0:12

13.04.2019 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek

2:3

26.04.2019 18:00

1. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TV Eiche Horn

26.04.2019 18:45

1. B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

27.04.2019 12:00

3. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

BTS Neustadt III

27.04.2019 14:00

2. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TS Woltmershausen

28.04.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Neurönnebecker TV

04.05.2019 11:00

1. B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Werder Bremen IV

04.05.2019 12:00

1. F-Jugend

FC Huchting

FC Oberneuland

04.05.2019 14:00

2. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

04.05.2019 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Union 60

05.05.2019 11:00

2. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor II

05.05.2019 15:00

1. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Blumenthaler SV II

10.05.2019 18:00

1. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Habenhauser FV

11.05.2019 10:30

1. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Werder Bremen IV

11.05.2019 12:30

3. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

FC Union 60 VII D-Juniorinnen

11.05.2019 14:00

2. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Oberneuland III

12.05.2019 11:30

3. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

TSV Melchiorshausen 2

12.05.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Habenhauser FV III

18.05.2019 12:00

1. F-Jugend

FC Huchting

SG Findorff

18.05.2019 12:00

2. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Borgfeld IV

18.05.2019 12:00

1. B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

18.05.2019 18:00

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Hemelingen

19.05.2019 11:00

2. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Findorff III

19.05.2019 15:00

1. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Huchting

25.05.2019 12:00

1. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Werder Bremen III

02.06.2019 13:00

2. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Marßel

15.06.2019 12:00

1. F-Jugend

FC Huchting

OT Bremen

15.06.2019 12:00

2. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Brinkumer SV

16.06.2019 11:00

2. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

16.06.2019 13:00

1. B-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

21.06.2019 18:00

1. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Oberneuland II

22.06.2019 10:30

1. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Oberneuland II

22.06.2019 12:30

3. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

TuS Schwachhausen III

22.06.2019 14:00

2. D-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Tura Bremen

23.06.2019 11:30

3. E-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

SG Findorff IV

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2

SC Vahr Blockdiek

3

2. Herren

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1

1. B-Jugend

FC Oberneuland II

14

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1

1. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

5

Habenhauser FV

0

2. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3

1. FC Burg III o.W.

2

1. D-Jugend

SC Borgfeld II

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2

2. D-Jugend

SC Borgfeld IV

2

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

7

3. D-Jugend

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

2

1. E-Jugend

TV Eiche Horn III

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

12

2. E-Jugend

FC Oberneuland IV

0

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2

3. E-Jugend

Habenhauser FV III

7

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

2

1. F-Jugend

FC Huchting

Brinkumer SV

2. F-Jugend

Tura Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Kommende Spiele

1. Herren:
28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2. Herren:
28.04.2019 13:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Neurönnebecker TV

1. B-Jugend:
26.04.2019 18:45 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

1. C-Jugend:
28.04.2019 12:00 Uhr

FC Oberneuland II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2. C-Jugend:
27.04.2019 13:30 Uhr

SV Lemwerder

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1. D-Jugend:
26.04.2019 18:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TV Eiche Horn

2. D-Jugend:
27.04.2019 14:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TS Woltmershausen

3. D-Jugend:
27.04.2019 12:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

BTS Neustadt III

1. E-Jugend:
05.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

SVGO Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2. E-Jugend:
04.05.2019 14:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

3. E-Jugend:
05.05.2019 10:00 Uhr

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

1. F-Jugend:
04.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

FC Huchting

FC Oberneuland

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 139

Gestern Online: 200

Diesen Monat: 3834

Letzter Monat: 6422

Total: 56125

Nächstes Heimspiel