// Sponsoren

Hauptsponsor

Dolnik GmbH

Dolnik GmbH

Straubinger Straße 11a D-28219 Bremen Tel. 0421 - 649 106-0 Fax 0421 - 649 106-10

Dolnik GmbH

Straubinger Straße 11a D-28219 Bremen Tel. 0421 - 649 106-0 Fax 0421 - 649 106-10

Team Sponsoren

Sponsorenpool 100% Walle

Der Sponsorenpool 100% Walle besteht aus:
Lüder Steeneck (L&S – Logistik & Service)
Bernd Laurinat (Der Beulenfachmann)
Michael Steuermann (privat)
Hermann Klattenhoff (ERGO Versicherung)
Ulfert Bitomsky (privat)

LS Logistik & Service GmbH

LS Logistik & Service GmbH

LS Logistik & Service GmbH
Konsul-Smidt-Straße 8k
28217 Bremen

Ergo

Ergo

Hermann Klattenhoff
ERGO Versicherung
Waller Ring 77
28219 Bremen
Tel.: 0421 - 39 93 90

MAKELLOS GmbH

MAKELLOS GmbH

Bernd Laurinat & Marc Laurinat
MAKELLOS GmbH
Arster Hemm 72
28279 Bremen

E-Center Walle

E-Center Walle

Walle-Center Bremen Waller Heerstraße 101
28219 Bremen

NielsenTischler

NielsenTischler
Werkstatt: Neuenlander Str. 4
Tel. 0177 4431429
e-mail: snnielsen@arcor.de

Tollkühn - Agentur für Kreativ

Tollkühn - Agentur für Kreativ

Tollkühn - Agentur für Kreativarbeit
Sascha Ivanovits
In den Klosterwiesen 9
28865 Lilienthal

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2

SC Vahr Blockdiek

3

2. Herren

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1

1. B-Jugend

FC Oberneuland II

14

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1

1. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

5

Habenhauser FV

0

2. C-Jugend

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3

1. FC Burg III o.W.

2

1. D-Jugend

SC Borgfeld II

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2

2. D-Jugend

SC Borgfeld IV

2

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

7

3. D-Jugend

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

2

1. E-Jugend

TV Eiche Horn III

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

12

2. E-Jugend

FC Oberneuland IV

0

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2

3. E-Jugend

Habenhauser FV III

7

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

2

1. F-Jugend

FC Huchting

Brinkumer SV

2. F-Jugend

Tura Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Kommende Spiele

1. Herren:
28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2. Herren:
28.04.2019 13:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Neurönnebecker TV

1. B-Jugend:
26.04.2019 18:45 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

1. C-Jugend:
28.04.2019 12:00 Uhr

FC Oberneuland II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2. C-Jugend:
27.04.2019 13:30 Uhr

SV Lemwerder

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1. D-Jugend:
26.04.2019 18:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TV Eiche Horn

2. D-Jugend:
27.04.2019 14:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TS Woltmershausen

3. D-Jugend:
27.04.2019 12:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

BTS Neustadt III

1. E-Jugend:
05.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

SVGO Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2. E-Jugend:
04.05.2019 14:00 Uhr

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

3. E-Jugend:
05.05.2019 10:00 Uhr

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

1. F-Jugend:
04.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

FC Huchting

FC Oberneuland

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 150

Gestern Online: 200

Diesen Monat: 3845

Letzter Monat: 6422

Total: 56136

Nächstes Heimspiel