Bezirksklasse - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.10.2020 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

ATS Buntentor II

5:2

11.10.2020 11:30

TS Woltmershausen

Tura Bremen

4:0

11.10.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Aumund-Vegesack

0:0

11.10.2020 15:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal

TUS Schwachhausen II

3:2

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.11.2020 13:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

28.11.2020 14:00

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

TUS Schwachhausen II

29.11.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek

29.11.2020 12:00

Tura Bremen

ATS Buntentor II

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

TS Woltmershausen

5

28

13

2

TUS Schwachhausen II

5

18

10

3

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

2

15

6

4

DJK Germania Blumenthal

3

-4

6

5

SC Vahr Blockdiek

4

-3

6

6

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

-4

4

7

SG Aumund-Vegesack

5

-11

4

8

Tura Bremen

4

-14

3

9

ATS Buntentor II

4

-25

0

E-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center Walle

Letztes Spiel

11.10.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

SG Aumund-Vegesack

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Login

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. TS Woltmershausen

13

2. TUS Schwachhausen II

10

3. SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

6

4. DJK Germania Blume.

6

5. SC Vahr Blockdiek

6

6. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

7. SG Aumund-Vegesack

4

8. Tura Bremen

3

9. ATS Buntentor II

0

Ergebnisse der Bezirksklasse

04.10.2020 12:00

Tura Bremen

4

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

8

10.10.2020 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

5

ATS Buntentor II

2

11.10.2020 11:30

TS Woltmershausen

4

Tura Bremen

0

11.10.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

SG Aumund-Vegesack

0

11.10.2020 15:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal

3

TUS Schwachhausen II

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 77

Gestern Online: 197

Diesen Monat: 8199

Letzter Monat: 9764

Total: 94717

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Rasenplatz

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

29.11.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek