Bezirksliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.10.2020 20:00

Leher TS II

FC Roland Bremen

4:2

17.10.2020 13:00

ATS Buntentor

SV Eintracht Aumund

5:2

17.10.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Lehe-Spaden

3:5

18.10.2020 13:00

TSV Wulsdorf

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

5:1

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

SC Borgfeld II

1:1

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Farge Rekum

Blumenthaler SV II

2:1

18.10.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

2:1

18.10.2020 15:30

TV Eiche Horn

ESC Geestemünde II

6:1

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2020 20:00

Leher TS II

SC Lehe-Spaden

31.10.2020 11:00

Blumenthaler SV II

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

31.10.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TV Eiche Horn

01.11.2020 13:00

TSV Wulsdorf

FC Roland Bremen

01.11.2020 14:30

TSV Farge Rekum

SC Borgfeld II

01.11.2020 14:30

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

SV Eintracht Aumund

01.11.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

01.11.2020 15:30

ATS Buntentor

ESC Geestemünde II

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SC Lehe-Spaden

7

20

18

2

SV Eintracht Aumund

7

12

18

3

ATS Buntentor

7

11

15

4

TUS Schwachhausen II

7

6

15

5

TSV Farge Rekum

7

2

15

6

SC Borgfeld II

6

12

13

7

TV Eiche Horn

6

13

12

8

Blumenthaler SV II

7

5

10

9

TSV Wulsdorf

6

-4

7

10

Leher TS II

7

-3

7

11

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

7

-8

7

12

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

7

-20

7

13

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

7

-11

5

14

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

6

-5

3

15

FC Roland Bremen

7

-9

3

16

ESC Geestemünde II

7

-21

2

LS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbH

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3

SC Lehe-Spaden

5

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SC Lehe-Spaden

18

2. SV Eintracht Aumund

18

3. ATS Buntentor

15

4. TUS Schwachhausen II

15

5. TSV Farge Rekum

15

6. SC Borgfeld II

13

7. TV Eiche Horn

12

8. Blumenthaler SV II

10

9. TSV Wulsdorf

7

10. Leher TS II

7

11. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

7

12. SG Aumund-Vegesack.

7

13. TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

5

14. ATSV Sebaldsbrück

3

15. FC Roland Bremen

3

16. ESC Geestemünde II

2

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

18.10.2020 13:00

TSV Wulsdorf

5

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

1

18.10.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

2

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

1

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Farge Rekum

2

Blumenthaler SV II

1

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

1

SC Borgfeld II

1

18.10.2020 15:30

TV Eiche Horn

6

ESC Geestemünde II

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 156

Gestern Online: 324

Diesen Monat: 7027

Letzter Monat: 9764

Total: 93545

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TV Eiche Horn