Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

SG Aumund-Vegesack

2:6

05.09.2020 11:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

Tura Bremen

13:5

06.09.2020 17:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

TS Woltmershausen

2:8

13.09.2020 17:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

DJK Germania Blumenthal

7:1

19.09.2020 11:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

TS Woltmershausen

0:0

19.09.2020 13:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3:2

19.09.2020 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

Tura Bremen

3:5

25.09.2020 18:00

TS Woltmershausen

ATS Buntentor II

16:0

27.09.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TUS Schwachhausen II

1:6

27.09.2020 15:00

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

SG Aumund-Vegesack

13:2

03.10.2020 11:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

SC Vahr Blockdiek

7:1

03.10.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2:4

03.10.2020 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

TS Woltmershausen

1:3

04.10.2020 12:00

Tura Bremen

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

4:8

10.10.2020 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

ATS Buntentor II

5:2

11.10.2020 11:30

TS Woltmershausen

Tura Bremen

4:0

11.10.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Aumund-Vegesack

0:0

11.10.2020 15:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal

TUS Schwachhausen II

3:2

31.10.2020 14:00

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

TS Woltmershausen

31.10.2020 18:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

SC Vahr Blockdiek

01.11.2020 12:00

Tura Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

01.11.2020 17:00

ATS Buntentor II

DJK Germania Blumenthal

06.11.2020 19:30

SC Vahr Blockdiek

Tura Bremen

07.11.2020 11:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

ATS Buntentor II

07.11.2020 11:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal

SG Aumund-Vegesack

08.11.2020 12:15

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

13.11.2020 18:30

Tura Bremen

DJK Germania Blumenthal

14.11.2020 11:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

TUS Schwachhausen II

14.11.2020 14:00

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

SC Vahr Blockdiek

15.11.2020 12:00

TS Woltmershausen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

21.11.2020 13:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

28.11.2020 14:00

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

TUS Schwachhausen II

29.11.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek

29.11.2020 12:00

Tura Bremen

ATS Buntentor II

29.11.2020 12:00

TS Woltmershausen

DJK Germania Blumenthal

05.12.2020 13:00

ATS Buntentor II

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

E-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center Walle

Letztes Spiel

11.10.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

SG Aumund-Vegesack

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Login

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. TS Woltmershausen

13

2. TUS Schwachhausen II

10

3. SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

6

4. DJK Germania Blume.

6

5. SC Vahr Blockdiek

6

6. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

7. SG Aumund-Vegesack

4

8. Tura Bremen

3

9. ATS Buntentor II

0

Ergebnisse der Bezirksklasse

04.10.2020 12:00

Tura Bremen

4

SC Lehe-Spaden o.W.

8

10.10.2020 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

5

ATS Buntentor II

2

11.10.2020 11:30

TS Woltmershausen

4

Tura Bremen

0

11.10.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

SG Aumund-Vegesack

0

11.10.2020 15:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal

3

TUS Schwachhausen II

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 145

Gestern Online: 324

Diesen Monat: 7016

Letzter Monat: 9764

Total: 93534

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Rasenplatz

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

01.11.2020 12:00

Tura Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875