1.D-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.03.2020 10:00

OT Bremen

FC Union 60 III

14.03.2020 14:00

Brinkumer SV II

SG Findorff

14.03.2020 14:00

SC Borgfeld III

TV Eiche Horn II

15.03.2020 10:30

FC Oberneuland II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

21.03.2020 11:00

Brinkumer SV II

OT Bremen

21.03.2020 11:15

FC Union 60 III

SV Werder Bremen III

21.03.2020 13:30

TV Eiche Horn II

FC Oberneuland II

21.03.2020 14:00

SG Findorff

Tura Bremen II

21.03.2020 14:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Borgfeld III

23.04.2020 18:00

SG Findorff

OT Bremen

25.04.2020 11:15

FC Union 60 III

SC Borgfeld III

25.04.2020 14:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Brinkumer SV II

25.04.2020 15:00

SV Werder Bremen III

FC Oberneuland II

26.04.2020 13:00

TV Eiche Horn II

Tura Bremen II

02.05.2020 15:00

Tura Bremen II

SV Werder Bremen III

07.05.2020 18:00

SG Findorff

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

09.05.2020 11:15

FC Union 60 III

Brinkumer SV II

09.05.2020 13:30

TV Eiche Horn II

OT Bremen

09.05.2020 15:00

Tura Bremen II

FC Oberneuland II

09.05.2020 15:00

SV Werder Bremen III

SC Borgfeld III

16.05.2020 10:00

OT Bremen

SV Werder Bremen III

16.05.2020 11:00

Brinkumer SV II

TV Eiche Horn II

16.05.2020 14:00

SC Borgfeld III

Tura Bremen II

16.05.2020 14:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Union 60 III

17.05.2020 10:30

FC Oberneuland II

SG Findorff

06.06.2020 11:15

FC Union 60 III

SG Findorff

06.06.2020 13:30

TV Eiche Horn II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

06.06.2020 14:30

SC Borgfeld III

FC Oberneuland II

06.06.2020 15:00

SV Werder Bremen III

Brinkumer SV II

06.06.2020 15:00

Tura Bremen II

OT Bremen

13.06.2020 10:00

OT Bremen

SC Borgfeld III

13.06.2020 11:00

Brinkumer SV II

Tura Bremen II

13.06.2020 11:15

FC Union 60 III

FC Oberneuland II

13.06.2020 14:00

SG Findorff

TV Eiche Horn II

13.06.2020 15:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Werder Bremen III

18.06.2020 18:00

TV Eiche Horn II

FC Union 60 III

20.06.2020 13:00

Tura Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

20.06.2020 14:00

SC Borgfeld III

Brinkumer SV II

20.06.2020 15:00

SV Werder Bremen III

SG Findorff

21.06.2020 10:30

FC Oberneuland II

OT Bremen

27.06.2020 10:00

OT Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

27.06.2020 13:00

Tura Bremen II

FC Union 60 III

27.06.2020 14:30

SC Borgfeld III

SG Findorff

27.06.2020 15:00

SV Werder Bremen III

TV Eiche Horn II

28.06.2020 10:30

FC Oberneuland II

Brinkumer SV II

Helvetia BremenHelvetia BremenHelvetia BremenHelvetia BremenHelvetia Bremen

Letztes Spiel

21.03.2020 14:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Borgfeld III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. OT Bremen

0

2. Brinkumer SV II

0

3. SC Borgfeld III

0

4. FC Oberneuland II

0

5. FC Union 60 III

0

6. TV Eiche Horn II

0

7. SG Findorff

0

8. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

9. SV Werder Bremen III

0

10. Tura Bremen II

0

So spielt die Liga

21.03.2020 11:00

Brinkumer SV II

OT Bremen

21.03.2020 11:15

FC Union 60 III

SV Werder Bremen III

21.03.2020 13:30

TV Eiche Horn II

FC Oberneuland II

21.03.2020 14:00

SG Findorff

Tura Bremen II

21.03.2020 14:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Borgfeld III

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 100

Gestern Online: 306

Diesen Monat: 100

Letzter Monat: 6275

Total: 40780

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Rasenplatz

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 14:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Brinkumer SV II