1.E-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.03.2020 10:00

SC Weyhe

TuS Komet Arsten

21.03.2020 11:00

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

FC Oberneuland

21.03.2020 12:00

SC Borgfeld

SC Vahr Blockdiek

22.03.2020 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Huchting

27.03.2020 17:30

FC Oberneuland

SC Borgfeld

28.03.2020 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

28.03.2020 13:00

FC Huchting

TV Eiche Horn

29.03.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

SC Weyhe

25.04.2020 10:00

SC Weyhe

FC Oberneuland

25.04.2020 11:00

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

TV Eiche Horn

25.04.2020 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

FC Huchting

26.04.2020 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek

02.05.2020 11:00

FC Oberneuland

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

02.05.2020 12:30

TV Eiche Horn

SC Borgfeld

02.05.2020 13:00

FC Huchting

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

03.05.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

TuS Komet Arsten

09.05.2020 10:00

SC Weyhe

TV Eiche Horn

09.05.2020 12:00

SC Borgfeld

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

09.05.2020 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

FC Oberneuland

10.05.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

FC Huchting

15.05.2020 17:30

FC Oberneuland

SC Vahr Blockdiek

16.05.2020 11:00

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

SC Weyhe

16.05.2020 12:30

TV Eiche Horn

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

16.05.2020 13:00

FC Huchting

SC Borgfeld

11.06.2020 18:00

SC Weyhe

FC Huchting

13.06.2020 11:00

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

TuS Komet Arsten

13.06.2020 12:30

TV Eiche Horn

SC Vahr Blockdiek

13.06.2020 14:00

SC Borgfeld

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

19.06.2020 17:30

FC Oberneuland

TV Eiche Horn

20.06.2020 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

SC Borgfeld

21.06.2020 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

21.06.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

26.06.2020 18:00

FC Oberneuland

FC Huchting

27.06.2020 10:00

SC Weyhe

SC Borgfeld

27.06.2020 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Eiche Horn

28.06.2020 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

2. SC Weyhe

0

3. SC Borgfeld

0

4. TuS Komet Arsten

0

5. SC Vahr Blockdiek

0

6. FC Huchting

0

7. FC Oberneuland

0

8. SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

0

9. TV Eiche Horn

0

So spielt die Liga

22.03.2020 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Huchting

27.03.2020 17:30

FC Oberneuland

SC Borgfeld

28.03.2020 13:00

FC Huchting

TV Eiche Horn

28.03.2020 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

29.03.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek

SC Weyhe

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 107

Gestern Online: 306

Diesen Monat: 107

Letzter Monat: 6275

Total: 40787

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Kunstrasen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Kunstrasen

Nächstes Spiel

26.04.2020 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek