E-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center Walle

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2018 18:30

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

SV Werder Bremen V

0:0

18.08.2018 12:00

TuS Schwachhausen II

SC Weyhe

4:5

19.08.2018 15:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SVGO Bremen

9:0

19.08.2018 17:00

FC Union 60 III

BTS Neustadt

2:0

22.08.2018 18:30

BTS Neustadt

TuS Schwachhausen II

3:1

23.08.2018 18:00

Habenhauser FV

SG Aumund-Vegesack

9:0

25.08.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

0:0

25.08.2018 12:00

BTS Neustadt

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1:1

25.08.2018 12:00

SVGO Bremen

Habenhauser FV

3:9

26.08.2018 11:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

TuS Schwachhausen II

2:5

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Werder Bremen V

FC Union 60 III

5:0

01.09.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

SG Aumund-Vegesack

4:2

01.09.2018 11:30

Habenhauser FV

BTS Neustadt

5:4

02.09.2018 12:30

TuS Schwachhausen II

SVGO Bremen

8:0

02.09.2018 15:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Werder Bremen V

0:6

02.09.2018 17:00

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

FC Union 60 III

0:14

05.09.2018 19:30

FC Union 60 III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0:2

08.09.2018 12:00

SVGO Bremen

SC Weyhe

4:4

09.09.2018 11:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

2:1

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Werder Bremen V

Habenhauser FV

7:0

15.09.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

BTS Neustadt

4:3

15.09.2018 12:30

Habenhauser FV

FC Union 60 III

5:0

16.09.2018 11:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

SVGO Bremen

9:2

16.09.2018 12:30

TuS Schwachhausen II

SV Werder Bremen V

0:14

16.09.2018 17:00

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0:5

22.09.2018 12:00

BTS Neustadt

SG Aumund-Vegesack

2:1

22.09.2018 12:00

FC Union 60 III

TuS Schwachhausen II

2:3

22.09.2018 12:00

SVGO Bremen

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

1:2

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Werder Bremen V

SC Weyhe

6:0

23.09.2018 15:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Habenhauser FV

2:3

20.10.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

FC Union 60 III

0:4

20.10.2018 12:00

SVGO Bremen

BTS Neustadt

2:0

20.10.2018 12:00

TuS Schwachhausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1:8

21.10.2018 11:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

SV Werder Bremen V

0:15

27.10.2018 12:00

FC Union 60 III

SG Aumund-Vegesack

5:2

27.10.2018 12:30

Habenhauser FV

TuS Schwachhausen II

4:1

27.10.2018 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

6:0

28.10.2018 11:00

BTS Neustadt

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

5:1

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Werder Bremen V

SVGO Bremen

17:0

03.11.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

Habenhauser FV

2:4

03.11.2018 12:00

SVGO Bremen

FC Union 60 III

2:7

04.11.2018 11:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0:8

04.11.2018 17:00

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

TuS Schwachhausen II

0:4

10.11.2018 14:00

BTS Neustadt

SV Werder Bremen V

0:6

11.11.2018 13:00

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

Habenhauser FV

2:4

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Columbushalle

Letztes Spiel

04.11.2018 11:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

0

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

8

Tabelle

1. SV Werder Bremen V

25

2. Habenhauser FV

24

3. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

19

4. FC Union 60 III

15

5. TuS Schwachhausen II

12

6. SC Weyhe

11

7. BTS Neustadt

10

8. SG Aumund-Vegesack

6

9. SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

5

10. SVGO Bremen

4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2018 12:00

SVGO Bremen

2

FC Union 60 III

7

04.11.2018 11:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack

0

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

8

04.11.2018 17:00

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

0

TuS Schwachhausen II

4

10.11.2018 14:00

BTS Neustadt

0

SV Werder Bremen V

6

11.11.2018 13:00

SC Borgfeld IV o.W.

2

Habenhauser FV

4

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 229

Gestern Online: 201

Diesen Monat: 4804

Letzter Monat: 6081

Total: 44681