Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.03.2019 17:30

Habenhauser FV II

ATS Buntentor II

7:0

16.03.2019 11:00

TS Woltmershausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

4:2

16.03.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

FC Huchting II

2:4

17.03.2019 11:00

TV Eiche Horn III

1. FC Burg III o.W.

1:2

22.03.2019 18:00

1. FC Burg III o.W.

SG Findorff III

3:6

23.03.2019 10:30

FC Huchting II

Habenhauser FV II

1:0

23.03.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

0:8

23.03.2019 13:00

SV Lemwerder

TS Woltmershausen II

1:4

24.03.2019 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TV Eiche Horn III

2:5

30.03.2019 11:45

Habenhauser FV II

SG Findorff III

5:2

31.03.2019 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1. FC Burg III o.W.

3:2

31.03.2019 11:00

TS Woltmershausen II

ATS Buntentor II

7:1

31.03.2019 11:30

TV Eiche Horn III

SV Lemwerder

7:2

07.04.2019 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

FC Huchting II

0:0

25.04.2019 18:30

FC Huchting II

TS Woltmershausen II

26.04.2019 18:00

1. FC Burg III o.W.

Habenhauser FV II

27.04.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

TV Eiche Horn III

27.04.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

27.04.2019 13:30

SV Lemwerder

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

04.05.2019 11:00

TS Woltmershausen II

SG Findorff III

04.05.2019 13:00

SV Lemwerder

1. FC Burg III o.W.

05.05.2019 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Habenhauser FV II

05.05.2019 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor II

05.05.2019 11:00

TV Eiche Horn III

FC Huchting II

10.05.2019 18:00

1. FC Burg III o.W.

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

11.05.2019 10:30

FC Huchting II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

11.05.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

SV Lemwerder

11.05.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

TV Eiche Horn III

11.05.2019 14:00

Habenhauser FV II

TS Woltmershausen II

16.05.2019 17:30

ATS Buntentor II

1. FC Burg III o.W.

18.05.2019 11:00

TS Woltmershausen II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

18.05.2019 13:00

SV Lemwerder

FC Huchting II

18.05.2019 15:00

TV Eiche Horn III

Habenhauser FV II

19.05.2019 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Findorff III

23.05.2019 18:00

TS Woltmershausen II

1. FC Burg III o.W.

26.05.2019 10:30

FC Huchting II

ATS Buntentor II

26.05.2019 12:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TV Eiche Horn III

26.05.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

SV Lemwerder

26.05.2019 14:00

Habenhauser FV II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

02.06.2019 12:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

SV Lemwerder

14.06.2019 18:00

1. FC Burg III o.W.

FC Huchting II

15.06.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

SG Findorff III

15.06.2019 13:00

SV Lemwerder

Habenhauser FV II

16.06.2019 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

16.06.2019 11:00

TV Eiche Horn III

TS Woltmershausen II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Halle Hohweg

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Nächstes Spiel

27.04.2019 13:30

SV Lemwerder

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Letztes Spiel

31.03.2019 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3

1. FC Burg III o.W.

2

Tabelle

1. TS Woltmershausen II

9

2. FC Huchting II

7

3. Habenhauser FV II

6

4. TV Eiche Horn III

6

5. SC Vahr Blockdiek II

4

6. SG Findorff III

3

7. 1. FC Burg III o.W.

3

8. TV Bremen-Walle 18.

3

9. SV Lemwerder

0

10. ATS Buntentor II

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

30.03.2019 11:45

Habenhauser FV II

5

SG Findorff III

2

31.03.2019 11:00

TS Woltmershausen II

7

ATS Buntentor II

1

31.03.2019 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3

1. FC Burg III o.W.

2

31.03.2019 11:30

TV Eiche Horn III

7

SV Lemwerder

2

07.04.2019 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

0

FC Huchting II

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 149

Gestern Online: 200

Diesen Monat: 3844

Letzter Monat: 6422

Total: 56135