Tollkühn - Agentur für KreativTollkühn - Agentur für KreativTollkühn - Agentur für Kreativ

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 13:30

TuS Komet Arsten II

FC Huchting II

0:3

18.08.2018 14:00

FC Oberneuland II

ATS Buntentor

6:0

18.08.2018 14:30

SC Borgfeld III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1:1

19.08.2018 10:00

SG Findorff II

TS Woltmershausen

4:0

23.08.2018 18:00

SV Werder Bremen III

TuS Schwachhausen

1:3

25.08.2018 10:00

TuS Schwachhausen

FC Oberneuland II

1:2

25.08.2018 10:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TuS Komet Arsten II

2:0

25.08.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor

SG Findorff II

0:7

25.08.2018 13:00

TS Woltmershausen

SC Borgfeld III

2:7

26.08.2018 12:30

FC Huchting II

SV Werder Bremen III

1:5

01.09.2018 14:30

SC Borgfeld III

ATS Buntentor

4:1

02.09.2018 10:00

SG Findorff II

TuS Schwachhausen

1:4

02.09.2018 10:00

TuS Komet Arsten II

TS Woltmershausen

6:1

02.09.2018 12:30

FC Huchting II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2:3

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Werder Bremen III

FC Oberneuland II

0:2

07.09.2018 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Werder Bremen III

3:1

08.09.2018 10:00

TuS Schwachhausen

SC Borgfeld III

1:1

08.09.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor

TuS Komet Arsten II

3:2

09.09.2018 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

FC Huchting II

0:3

14.09.2018 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TS Woltmershausen

5:0

15.09.2018 10:00

TuS Komet Arsten II

TuS Schwachhausen

0:9

15.09.2018 14:30

SC Borgfeld III

FC Oberneuland II

2:3

16.09.2018 12:30

FC Huchting II

ATS Buntentor

2:0

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Werder Bremen III

SG Findorff II

2:1

20.09.2018 18:15

FC Oberneuland II

SG Findorff II

3:2

22.09.2018 11:00

TuS Schwachhausen

FC Huchting II

1:2

22.09.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0:3

22.09.2018 14:00

FC Oberneuland II

TuS Komet Arsten II

3:0

23.09.2018 10:00

SG Findorff II

SC Borgfeld III

1:0

23.09.2018 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

SV Werder Bremen III

0:6

20.10.2018 10:00

TuS Komet Arsten II

SG Findorff II

1:1

20.10.2018 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TuS Schwachhausen

7:1

21.10.2018 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

ATS Buntentor

0:7

21.10.2018 12:30

FC Huchting II

FC Oberneuland II

1:1

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Werder Bremen III

SC Borgfeld III

4:2

27.10.2018 10:00

TuS Schwachhausen

TS Woltmershausen

15:0

27.10.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor

SV Werder Bremen III

2:3

27.10.2018 14:00

FC Oberneuland II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1:4

28.10.2018 10:00

SG Findorff II

FC Huchting II

1:1

31.10.2018 11:00

SC Borgfeld III

TuS Komet Arsten II

6:0

03.11.2018 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Findorff II

4:0

03.11.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor

TuS Schwachhausen

1:5

04.11.2018 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

FC Oberneuland II

0:7

04.11.2018 12:30

FC Huchting II

SC Borgfeld III

0:0

04.11.2018 13:00

SV Werder Bremen III

TuS Komet Arsten II

3:0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Halle Hohweg

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Letztes Spiel

03.11.2018 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

SG Findorff II

0

Tabelle

1. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

25

2. FC Oberneuland II

22

3. SV Werder Bremen III

18

4. TuS Schwachhausen

16

5. FC Huchting II

15

6. SC Borgfeld III

12

7. SG Findorff II

11

8. ATS Buntentor

6

9. TuS Komet Arsten II

4

10. TS Woltmershausen

0

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2018 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

SG Findorff II

0

03.11.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor

1

TuS Schwachhausen

5

04.11.2018 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

0

FC Oberneuland II

7

04.11.2018 12:30

FC Huchting II

0

SC Borgfeld III

0

04.11.2018 13:00

SV Werder Bremen III

3

TuS Komet Arsten II

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 234

Gestern Online: 201

Diesen Monat: 4809

Letzter Monat: 6081

Total: 44686