Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 09:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

Tura Bremen II

0:6

18.08.2018 13:45

TV Eiche Horn III

SC Weyhe II

1:0

18.08.2018 14:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor II

4:2

25.08.2018 10:00

SC Weyhe II

TuS Komet Arsten III

0:4

25.08.2018 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1:14

25.08.2018 13:00

SC Borgfeld IV

TV Eiche Horn III

2:2

26.08.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

BTS Neustadt II

8:1

27.08.2018 18:00

SV Werder Bremen V

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

9:1

28.08.2018 18:30

Tura Bremen II

SV Werder Bremen V

5:2

28.08.2018 18:30

TV Eiche Horn III

ATS Buntentor II

3:5

30.08.2018 18:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

SC Borgfeld IV

1:2

01.09.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt II

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

5:0

01.09.2018 11:00

Tura Bremen II

SC Weyhe II

5:0

01.09.2018 14:00

SV Werder Bremen V

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1:1

04.09.2018 18:00

BTS Neustadt II

SC Borgfeld IV

1:4

08.09.2018 10:00

SC Weyhe II

SV Werder Bremen V

1:1

08.09.2018 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

TV Eiche Horn III

2:10

08.09.2018 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

BTS Neustadt II

6:0

08.09.2018 14:30

SC Borgfeld IV

Tura Bremen II

1:3

08.09.2018 15:00

ATS Buntentor II

TuS Komet Arsten III

3:0

13.09.2018 18:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

11:1

15.09.2018 09:30

SV Werder Bremen V

BTS Neustadt II

0:3

15.09.2018 10:00

SC Weyhe II

SC Borgfeld IV

0:6

15.09.2018 12:00

Tura Bremen II

ATS Buntentor II

2:2

15.09.2018 13:45

TV Eiche Horn III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2:3

22.09.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt II

TV Eiche Horn III

3:2

22.09.2018 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

Tura Bremen II

0:15

22.09.2018 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TuS Komet Arsten III

4:1

23.09.2018 12:00

SC Borgfeld IV

SV Werder Bremen V

5:0

20.10.2018 09:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

BTS Neustadt II

1:5

20.10.2018 10:00

SC Weyhe II

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

5:0

20.10.2018 12:00

Tura Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

0:7

20.10.2018 13:00

SC Borgfeld IV

ATS Buntentor II

5:1

20.10.2018 16:00

SV Werder Bremen V

TV Eiche Horn III

2:7

27.10.2018 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

SC Borgfeld IV

0:24

27.10.2018 13:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Weyhe II

5:1

27.10.2018 13:45

TV Eiche Horn III

TuS Komet Arsten III

1:2

27.10.2018 15:00

ATS Buntentor II

SV Werder Bremen V

5:1

28.10.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt II

Tura Bremen II

1:2

03.11.2018 10:00

SC Weyhe II

BTS Neustadt II

2:2

03.11.2018 12:00

Tura Bremen II

TV Eiche Horn III

3:1

03.11.2018 12:30

SC Borgfeld IV

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

4:0

03.11.2018 15:00

SV Werder Bremen V

TuS Komet Arsten III

2:4

03.11.2018 15:00

ATS Buntentor II

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

16:0

10.11.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

SC Weyhe II

1:1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Halle Hohweg

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Letztes Spiel

03.11.2018 12:30

SC Borgfeld IV

4

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

0

Tabelle

1. SC Borgfeld IV

22

2. TV Bremen-Walle 18.

22

3. Tura Bremen II

22

4. ATS Buntentor II

17

5. BTS Neustadt II

13

6. TuS Komet Arsten III

12

7. TV Eiche Horn III

10

8. SC Weyhe II

6

9. SV Werder Bremen V

5

10. SC Vahr Blockdiek .

0

Neueste Artikel

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2018 12:00

Tura Bremen II

3

TV Eiche Horn III

1

03.11.2018 12:30

SC Borgfeld IV

4

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

0

03.11.2018 15:00

ATS Buntentor II

16

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

0

03.11.2018 15:00

SV Werder Bremen V

2

TuS Komet Arsten III

4

10.11.2018 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

1

SC Weyhe II

1

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 229

Gestern Online: 201

Diesen Monat: 4804

Letzter Monat: 6081

Total: 44681