Dolnik GmbHDolnik GmbHDolnik GmbHDolnik GmbHDolnik GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2018 17:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

BTS Neustadt

1:9

18.08.2018 12:00

TS Woltmershausen

FC Union 60 II

4:1

18.08.2018 13:30

FC Huchting

SC Borgfeld II

6:9

18.08.2018 15:30

SV Werder Bremen II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

2:2

19.08.2018 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

Tura Bremen

5:5

23.08.2018 18:00

SC Borgfeld II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

8:1

25.08.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt

TS Woltmershausen

8:0

25.08.2018 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

FC Huchting

3:4

25.08.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 II

TuS Komet Arsten

1:7

26.08.2018 11:00

Tura Bremen

SV Werder Bremen II

1:6

01.09.2018 12:00

TS Woltmershausen

SC Borgfeld II

2:7

01.09.2018 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

6:5

01.09.2018 15:30

SV Werder Bremen II

FC Huchting

9:2

02.09.2018 11:00

Tura Bremen

FC Union 60 II

8:2

02.09.2018 13:30

TuS Komet Arsten

BTS Neustadt

0:6

08.09.2018 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TS Woltmershausen

2:2

08.09.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 II

SV Werder Bremen II

2:4

08.09.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt

Tura Bremen

2:6

08.09.2018 13:00

SC Borgfeld II

TuS Komet Arsten

6:2

08.09.2018 13:30

FC Huchting

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4:2

15.09.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 II

BTS Neustadt

3:0

15.09.2018 12:00

TS Woltmershausen

FC Huchting

1:9

15.09.2018 15:30

SV Werder Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

5:2

16.09.2018 11:00

Tura Bremen

SC Borgfeld II

3:1

16.09.2018 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

6:9

22.09.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt

SV Werder Bremen II

2:5

22.09.2018 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Tura Bremen

1:3

22.09.2018 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TS Woltmershausen

1:2

22.09.2018 13:00

SC Borgfeld II

FC Union 60 II

9:2

22.09.2018 13:30

FC Huchting

TuS Komet Arsten

3:5

20.10.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt

SC Borgfeld II

3:4

20.10.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

1:5

20.10.2018 15:30

SV Werder Bremen II

TS Woltmershausen

6:1

21.10.2018 11:00

Tura Bremen

FC Huchting

3:5

21.10.2018 13:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3:3

27.10.2018 12:00

TS Woltmershausen

TuS Komet Arsten

1:4

27.10.2018 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tura Bremen

2:8

27.10.2018 13:30

FC Huchting

FC Union 60 II

7:2

27.10.2018 14:00

SC Borgfeld II

SV Werder Bremen II

4:6

28.10.2018 10:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

BTS Neustadt

7:2

03.11.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt

FC Huchting

13:5

03.11.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3:2

03.11.2018 13:00

SC Borgfeld II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

6:2

03.11.2018 15:30

SV Werder Bremen II

TuS Komet Arsten

1:3

04.11.2018 11:00

Tura Bremen

TS Woltmershausen

2:1

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Halle Hohweg

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Halle Hohweg

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hohweg

Letztes Spiel

03.11.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 II

3

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2

Tabelle

1. SV Werder Bremen II

22

2. SC Borgfeld II

21

3. Tura Bremen

19

4. FC Huchting

15

5. TuS Komet Arsten

14

6. BTS Neustadt

12

7. SC Vahr Blockdiek II

11

8. TS Woltmershausen

7

9. FC Union 60 II

6

10. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 II

3

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2

03.11.2018 10:00

BTS Neustadt

13

FC Huchting

5

03.11.2018 13:00

SC Borgfeld II

6

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

2

03.11.2018 15:30

SV Werder Bremen II

1

TuS Komet Arsten

3

04.11.2018 11:00

Tura Bremen

2

TS Woltmershausen

1

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 228

Gestern Online: 201

Diesen Monat: 4803

Letzter Monat: 6081

Total: 44680