Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2018 09:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

0:7

25.08.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 IV

FC Oberneuland II

1:8

26.08.2018 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

Tura Bremen III

14:3

30.08.2018 17:30

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

BSC Hastedt II

0:11

01.09.2018 11:00

BSC Hastedt II

FC Union 60 IV

0:5

02.09.2018 10:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

1:11

02.09.2018 10:00

FC Oberneuland II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

18:2

02.09.2018 12:00

Tura Bremen III

TuS Komet Arsten III

5:2

08.09.2018 09:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

FC Oberneuland II

0:11

08.09.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 IV

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

4:0

09.09.2018 10:00

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

Tura Bremen III

6:2

09.09.2018 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

BSC Hastedt II

2:8

15.09.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 IV

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

9:1

15.09.2018 11:00

BSC Hastedt II

TuS Komet Arsten III

3:2

16.09.2018 10:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

Tura Bremen III

5:4

20.09.2018 18:00

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

BSC Hastedt II

1:4

22.09.2018 09:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

FC Union 60 IV

1:13

22.09.2018 12:00

Tura Bremen III

FC Oberneuland II

1:22

23.09.2018 10:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

6:2

26.09.2018 17:30

FC Oberneuland II

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

10:2

20.10.2018 10:00

FC Union 60 IV

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

5:2

20.10.2018 11:00

BSC Hastedt II

Tura Bremen III

8:0

21.10.2018 10:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

FC Oberneuland II

1:15

21.10.2018 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

TuS Komet Arsten III

7:0

24.10.2018 17:30

FC Oberneuland II

BSC Hastedt II

13:3

27.10.2018 09:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

9:3

27.10.2018 12:00

Tura Bremen III

FC Union 60 IV

3:8

28.10.2018 10:00

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

4:2

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Halle Hohweg

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Letztes Spiel

28.10.2018 10:00

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

4

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

2

Tabelle

1. FC Oberneuland II

21

2. FC Union 60 IV

18

3. BSC Hastedt II

15

4. ATS Buntentor IV J.

12

5. TV Bremen-Walle 18.

9

6. TuS Komet Arsten III

3

7. Tura Bremen III

3

8. ATSV Sebaldsbrück .

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

24.10.2018 17:30

FC Oberneuland II

13

BSC Hastedt II

3

27.10.2018 09:30

TuS Komet Arsten III

9

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

3

27.10.2018 12:00

Tura Bremen III

3

FC Union 60 IV

8

28.10.2018 10:00

ATS Buntentor IV Juniorinnen

4

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III

2

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 234

Gestern Online: 201

Diesen Monat: 4809

Letzter Monat: 6081

Total: 44686