Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.03.2019 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

ESC Geestemünde

1:6

02.03.2019 11:00

SG Findorff

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

1:0

02.03.2019 11:00

SVGO Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

9:1

02.03.2019 12:30

BSC Hastedt II

FC Oberneuland II

2:3

03.03.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor

SV Werder Bremen IV

3:0

09.03.2019 11:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

4:0

09.03.2019 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

ATS Buntentor

3:0

09.03.2019 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

SVGO Bremen

2:1

09.03.2019 17:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

SG Findorff

4:0

10.03.2019 11:00

SC Weyhe

BSC Hastedt II

4:4

10.03.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

OT Bremen II

2:3

16.03.2019 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

SG Findorff

1:10

16.03.2019 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

SV Werder Bremen IV

3:0

16.03.2019 13:00

BSC Hastedt II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

18:2

16.03.2019 14:00

OT Bremen II

ESC Geestemünde

1:6

16.03.2019 15:30

ATS Buntentor

SC Weyhe

2:2

17.03.2019 13:00

SVGO Bremen

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

0:1

23.03.2019 11:00

SG Findorff

SVGO Bremen

3:0

23.03.2019 11:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

OT Bremen II

5:5

23.03.2019 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

BSC Hastedt II

2:4

23.03.2019 17:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

10:0

24.03.2019 11:00

SC Weyhe

FC Oberneuland II

2:7

24.03.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATS Buntentor

1:12

30.03.2019 10:30

BSC Hastedt II

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

1:0

30.03.2019 11:00

SC Weyhe

SV Werder Bremen IV

0:7

30.03.2019 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

14:1

30.03.2019 14:00

OT Bremen II

SG Findorff

1:7

31.03.2019 11:00

SVGO Bremen

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

5:0

31.03.2019 17:00

ATS Buntentor

ESC Geestemünde

1:2

07.04.2019 13:15

OT Bremen II

SC Weyhe

3:2

26.04.2019 18:45

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

27.04.2019 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

OT Bremen II

27.04.2019 11:00

SG Findorff

BSC Hastedt II

27.04.2019 14:15

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

ATS Buntentor

27.04.2019 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

FC Oberneuland II

27.04.2019 17:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

SVGO Bremen

03.05.2019 18:00

ATS Buntentor

SG Findorff

04.05.2019 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Werder Bremen IV

04.05.2019 12:00

SC Weyhe

ESC Geestemünde

04.05.2019 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

04.05.2019 13:00

BSC Hastedt II

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

04.05.2019 14:00

OT Bremen II

SVGO Bremen

11.05.2019 11:00

SG Findorff

FC Oberneuland II

11.05.2019 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

ATS Buntentor

11.05.2019 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

11.05.2019 17:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

OT Bremen II

12.05.2019 10:00

SVGO Bremen

BSC Hastedt II

12.05.2019 16:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

SC Weyhe

17.05.2019 18:00

ATS Buntentor

SVGO Bremen

18.05.2019 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

18.05.2019 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

18.05.2019 13:45

BSC Hastedt II

OT Bremen II

18.05.2019 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

SV Werder Bremen IV

19.05.2019 11:00

SC Weyhe

SG Findorff

26.05.2019 11:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

ESC Geestemünde

26.05.2019 11:00

SVGO Bremen

FC Oberneuland II

26.05.2019 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

SC Weyhe

26.05.2019 11:00

SG Findorff

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

26.05.2019 11:00

BSC Hastedt II

SV Werder Bremen IV

26.05.2019 14:00

OT Bremen II

ATS Buntentor

14.06.2019 18:00

ATS Buntentor

BSC Hastedt II

15.06.2019 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

OT Bremen II

15.06.2019 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

SG Findorff

15.06.2019 17:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

16.06.2019 11:00

SC Weyhe

SVGO Bremen

16.06.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Halle Hohweg

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Nächstes Spiel

26.04.2019 18:45

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

Letztes Spiel

30.03.2019 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

14

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1

Tabelle

1. FC Oberneuland II

15

2. SG Findorff

12

3. ESC Geestemünde

12

4. BSC Hastedt II

10

5. SV Werder Bremen IV

9

6. ATS Buntentor

7

7. SG Sparta Bremerha.

7

8. OT Bremen II

7

9. SVGO Bremen

6

10. SC Weyhe

2

11. SG Blumenthaler SV.

0

12. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

30.03.2019 11:00

SC Weyhe

0

SV Werder Bremen IV

7

30.03.2019 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

14

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1

30.03.2019 14:00

OT Bremen II

1

SG Findorff

7

31.03.2019 11:00

SVGO Bremen

5

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

0

31.03.2019 17:00

ATS Buntentor

1

ESC Geestemünde

2

07.04.2019 13:15

OT Bremen II

3

SC Weyhe

2

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 150

Gestern Online: 200

Diesen Monat: 3845

Letzter Monat: 6422

Total: 56136