Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 11:00

FC Oberneuland II

TUS Schwachhausen

0:6

18.08.2018 11:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

SV Grohn

6:1

18.08.2018 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

7:0

19.08.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

OT Bremen II

1:4

22.08.2018 18:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Bremer SV

2:19

25.08.2018 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

2:2

25.08.2018 14:00

OT Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4:5

26.08.2018 12:00

Bremer SV

ESC Geestemünde

15:0

30.08.2018 18:30

TUS Schwachhausen

SC Weyhe

11:1

01.09.2018 11:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

Bremer SV

0:5

01.09.2018 12:30

SV Grohn

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

1:6

01.09.2018 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

OT Bremen II

10:0

02.09.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TUS Schwachhausen

0:13

08.09.2018 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

SC Weyhe

3:1

08.09.2018 12:00

TUS Schwachhausen

ESC Geestemünde

10:2

08.09.2018 14:00

OT Bremen II

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

0:5

09.09.2018 12:00

Bremer SV

SV Grohn

26:0

15.09.2018 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

Bremer SV

0:19

15.09.2018 12:30

SV Grohn

OT Bremen II

0:15

16.09.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Oberneuland II

1:4

21.09.2018 18:00

FC Oberneuland II

ESC Geestemünde

3:4

22.09.2018 12:00

TUS Schwachhausen

SV Grohn

5:0

22.09.2018 14:00

OT Bremen II

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

5:0

23.09.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4:2

29.09.2018 11:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

TUS Schwachhausen

1:3

20.10.2018 11:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

FC Oberneuland II

3:0

20.10.2018 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

TUS Schwachhausen

0:5

20.10.2018 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

SC Weyhe

6:3

21.10.2018 12:00

Bremer SV

OT Bremen II

10:1

27.10.2018 11:00

TUS Schwachhausen

Bremer SV

0:3

27.10.2018 16:00

FC Oberneuland II

SV Grohn

12:1

28.10.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

2:3

28.10.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ESC Geestemünde

1:10

03.11.2018 11:00

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

5:0

03.11.2018 14:00

OT Bremen II

TUS Schwachhausen

0:10

03.11.2018 15:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

FC Oberneuland II

2:5

04.11.2018 11:00

SV Grohn

SC Weyhe

0:6

10.11.2018 12:00

FC Oberneuland II

Bremer SV

0:6

10.11.2018 14:30

ESC Geestemünde

SG Sparta Bremerhaven/GTV

1:0

11.11.2018 11:00

SC Weyhe

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

6:2

11.11.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Grohn

4:4

24.11.2018 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4:7

24.11.2018 14:00

OT Bremen II

FC Oberneuland II

1:4

25.11.2018 11:00

SV Grohn

ESC Geestemünde

0:8

25.11.2018 12:00

Bremer SV

SC Weyhe

6:1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Halle Hohweg

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Letztes Spiel

24.11.2018 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

4

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

7

Tabelle

1. Bremer SV

27

2. TUS Schwachhausen

24

3. ESC Geestemünde

21

4. SG Sparta Bremerha.

16

5. FC Oberneuland II

15

6. SC Weyhe

9

7. OT Bremen II

9

8. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

7

9. SG Blumenthaler SV.

4

10. SV Grohn

1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

11.11.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

SV Grohn

4

24.11.2018 11:00

SG Blumenthaler SV/TSV Farge-Rekum

4

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

7

24.11.2018 14:00

OT Bremen II

1

FC Oberneuland II

4

25.11.2018 11:00

SV Grohn

0

ESC Geestemünde

8

25.11.2018 12:00

Bremer SV

6

SC Weyhe

1

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 5

Gestern Online: 236

Diesen Monat: 4816

Letzter Monat: 6081

Total: 44693