Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

BTS Neustadt III

1:6

06.09.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

AGSV Bremen

1:5

06.09.2020 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

4:3

06.09.2020 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

1. FC Burg II

3:1

06.09.2020 15:00

FC Huchting III

SVGO Bremen II

0:0

06.09.2020 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

5:2

06.09.2020 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

SV MFANDENA e.V

0:2

11.09.2020 19:00

BTS Neustadt III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2:2

12.09.2020 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Habenhauser FV IV

1:0

12.09.2020 14:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

FC Roland Bremen II

2:2

12.09.2020 17:00

SV MFANDENA e.V

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

3:0

13.09.2020 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

TS Woltmershausen II

5:0

13.09.2020 15:00

1. FC Burg II

ATS Buntentor III

1:1

13.09.2020 15:00

AGSV Bremen

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

5:3

18.09.2020 19:00

BTS Neustadt III

AGSV Bremen

0:0

19.09.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

SVGO Bremen II

3:0

19.09.2020 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

1. FC Burg II

3:1

20.09.2020 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

SV MFANDENA e.V

2:3

20.09.2020 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

8:2

20.09.2020 15:00

FC Huchting III

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

5:0

20.09.2020 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Roland Bremen II

2:0

26.09.2020 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

TS Woltmershausen II

0:2

27.09.2020 15:00

AGSV Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

4:3

27.09.2020 15:00

1. FC Burg II

BTS Neustadt III

2:2

27.09.2020 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

1:4

04.10.2020 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

FC Roland Bremen II

5:0

04.10.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

2:2

04.10.2020 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

SV MFANDENA e.V

4:3

04.10.2020 15:00

FC Huchting III

TSV Melchiorshausen II

3:3

04.10.2020 15:00

BTS Neustadt III

SVGO Bremen II

5:0

04.10.2020 15:00

AGSV Bremen

1. FC Burg II

5:5

04.10.2020 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

1:2

10.10.2020 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

2:3

10.10.2020 14:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

TS Woltmershausen II

1:8

10.10.2020 17:00

SV MFANDENA e.V

ATS Buntentor III

4:2

11.10.2020 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

AGSV Bremen

2:4

11.10.2020 13:00

FC Roland Bremen II

FC Huchting III

1:4

11.10.2020 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Habenhauser FV IV

0:0

11.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Burg II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2:4

17.10.2020 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

SV MFANDENA e.V

2:3

18.10.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

TSV Melchiorshausen II

4:2

18.10.2020 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

FC Roland Bremen II

7:0

18.10.2020 15:00

BTS Neustadt III

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

1:1

18.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Burg II

SVGO Bremen II

2:1

18.10.2020 15:00

FC Huchting III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

7:3

18.10.2020 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Habenhauser FV IV

1:1

20.02.2021 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

AGSV Bremen

20.02.2021 14:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

20.02.2021 15:00

SV MFANDENA e.V

BTS Neustadt III

21.02.2021 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

FC Huchting III

21.02.2021 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

21.02.2021 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TS Woltmershausen II

21.02.2021 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

ATS Buntentor III

06.03.2021 14:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Habenhauser FV IV

06.03.2021 15:00

SVGO Bremen II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

06.03.2021 17:00

SV MFANDENA e.V

FC Huchting III

07.03.2021 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

ATS Buntentor III

12.03.2021 18:30

1. FC Burg II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

12.03.2021 19:00

BTS Neustadt III

TSV Melchiorshausen II

13.03.2021 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

FC Roland Bremen II

14.03.2021 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

14.03.2021 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

Habenhauser FV IV

14.03.2021 15:00

AGSV Bremen

SV MFANDENA e.V

14.03.2021 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Huchting III

27.03.2021 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

SVGO Bremen II

27.03.2021 14:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

AGSV Bremen

27.03.2021 17:00

SV MFANDENA e.V

1. FC Burg II

28.03.2021 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

28.03.2021 15:00

FC Huchting III

TS Woltmershausen II

28.03.2021 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

BTS Neustadt III

16.04.2021 19:00

BTS Neustadt III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

17.04.2021 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Habenhauser FV IV

17.04.2021 15:00

1. FC Burg II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

18.04.2021 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

FC Huchting III

18.04.2021 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

SV MFANDENA e.V

18.04.2021 15:00

AGSV Bremen

FC Roland Bremen II

18.04.2021 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TS Woltmershausen II

24.04.2021 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

24.04.2021 14:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

SVGO Bremen II

25.04.2021 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

AGSV Bremen

25.04.2021 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

ATS Buntentor III

25.04.2021 15:00

Habenhauser FV IV

BTS Neustadt III

25.04.2021 15:00

FC Huchting III

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

25.04.2021 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

1. FC Burg II

07.05.2021 19:00

BTS Neustadt III

FC Huchting III

08.05.2021 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

SV MFANDENA e.V

08.05.2021 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

TS Woltmershausen II

09.05.2021 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

FC Roland Bremen II

09.05.2021 15:00

AGSV Bremen

Habenhauser FV IV

09.05.2021 15:00

1. FC Burg II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

09.05.2021 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor III

29.05.2021 14:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

30.05.2021 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

30.05.2021 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

SVGO Bremen II

30.05.2021 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

BTS Neustadt III

30.05.2021 15:00

Habenhauser FV IV

1. FC Burg II

30.05.2021 15:00

FC Huchting III

AGSV Bremen

30.05.2021 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SV MFANDENA e.V

05.06.2021 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

05.06.2021 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

ATS Buntentor III

05.06.2021 17:00

AGSV Bremen

TS Woltmershausen II

05.06.2021 17:00

1. FC Burg II

FC Huchting III

05.06.2021 17:00

SVGO Bremen II

Habenhauser FV IV

05.06.2021 17:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

FC Roland Bremen II

05.06.2021 17:00

SV MFANDENA e.V

TSV Melchiorshausen II

LS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbH

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2020 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1

Habenhauser FV IV

1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. TS Woltmershausen II

15

2. SV MFANDENA e.V

15

3. AGSV Bremen

14

4. SC Vahr Blockdiek II

13

5. FC Huchting III

11

6. TV Bremen-Walle 18.

11

7. BTS Neustadt III

10

8. ATS Buntentor III

8

9. SG Aumund-Vegesack.

6

10. 1. FC Burg II

6

11. Habenhauser FV IV

5

12. CF Victoria Bremen.

5

13. SVGO Bremen II

4

14. TSV Melchiorshause.

2

15. FC Roland Bremen II

1

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

18.10.2020 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

7

FC Roland Bremen II

0

18.10.2020 15:00

FC Huchting III

7

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

3

18.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Burg II

2

SVGO Bremen II

1

18.10.2020 15:00

BTS Neustadt III

1

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

1

18.10.2020 16:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1

Habenhauser FV IV

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 55

Gestern Online: 235

Diesen Monat: 5654

Letzter Monat: 6818

Total: 114844

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

21.02.2021 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II