II. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

5:1

18.08.2019 14:30

Bremer SV II

FC Roland Bremen II

6:1

18.08.2019 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

SVGO Bremen II

4:2

18.08.2019 15:30

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

1. FC Burg II

1:1

18.08.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

ATS Buntentor III

5:3

23.08.2019 19:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TUS Schwachhausen III

5:2

24.08.2019 15:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

BTS Neustadt III

5:1

25.08.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

SG Findorff III

3:3

25.08.2019 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

Habenhauser FV IV

3:1

25.08.2019 15:00

1. FC Burg II

Bremer SV II

5:3

25.08.2019 15:00

TS Woltmershausen II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

3:1

27.08.2019 18:30

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

FC Roland Bremen II

3:1

01.09.2019 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3:2

01.09.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

TSV Melchiorshausen II

4:1

01.09.2019 14:30

Bremer SV II

TUS Schwachhausen III

1:3

01.09.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

TS Woltmershausen II

1:1

05.09.2019 19:30

SVGO Bremen II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

0:0

08.09.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

Habenhauser FV IV

0:0

08.09.2019 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3:1

08.09.2019 15:00

TS Woltmershausen II

SG Findorff III

3:2

08.09.2019 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

3:0

08.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Burg II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

5:2

08.09.2019 15:30

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Bremer SV II

0:2

08.09.2019 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

BTS Neustadt III

3:3

11.09.2019 19:30

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

3:3

14.09.2019 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

TUS Schwachhausen III

1:6

14.09.2019 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

1:6

15.09.2019 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

TSV Melchiorshausen II

0:2

15.09.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

FC Roland Bremen II

4:0

15.09.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor III

3:4

15.09.2019 14:30

Bremer SV II

SVGO Bremen II

6:3

15.09.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

1. FC Burg II

2:2

21.09.2019 15:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2:1

22.09.2019 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

ATS Buntentor III

1:1

22.09.2019 14:30

Bremer SV II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

5:1

22.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Burg II

SG Findorff III

1:1

22.09.2019 15:00

TS Woltmershausen II

Habenhauser FV IV

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

BTS Neustadt III

4:1

22.09.2019 15:30

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

5:1

27.09.2019 20:00

ATS Buntentor III

TSV Melchiorshausen II

1:1

28.09.2019 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

SVGO Bremen II

6:2

29.09.2019 11:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Bremer SV II

2:6

29.09.2019 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

FC Roland Bremen II

0:1

29.09.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

TUS Schwachhausen III

0:1

29.09.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TS Woltmershausen II

2:4

29.09.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

3:0

03.10.2019 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

TS Woltmershausen II

1:3

06.10.2019 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

1. FC Burg II

0:0

12.10.2019 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

3:1

12.10.2019 17:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

SG Findorff III

4:1

13.10.2019 14:30

Bremer SV II

BTS Neustadt III

11:0

13.10.2019 15:00

SVGO Bremen II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

1:4

13.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Burg II

Habenhauser FV IV

4:1

13.10.2019 15:00

TS Woltmershausen II

ATS Buntentor III

0:1

13.10.2019 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3:1

19.10.2019 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

SVGO Bremen II

2:2

19.10.2019 15:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

TS Woltmershausen II

2:0

20.10.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

FC Roland Bremen II

1:0

20.10.2019 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

TUS Schwachhausen III

1:4

20.10.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1. FC Burg II

2:2

20.10.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

3:7

25.10.2019 20:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TUS Schwachhausen III

2:3

26.10.2019 13:00

1. FC Burg II

ATS Buntentor III

4:1

26.10.2019 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

SG Findorff III

2:3

27.10.2019 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

BTS Neustadt III

1:4

27.10.2019 14:30

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Habenhauser FV IV

0:1

27.10.2019 15:00

SVGO Bremen II

TS Woltmershausen II

1:4

27.10.2019 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

2:2

31.10.2019 15:00

SG Findorff III

Bremer SV II

1:5

02.11.2019 14:30

TS Woltmershausen II

FC Roland Bremen II

9:3

02.11.2019 14:30

TSV Melchiorshausen II

1. FC Burg II

3:2

03.11.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

TUS Schwachhausen III

2:1

03.11.2019 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

Bremer SV II

4:4

03.11.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

4:2

03.11.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

2:2

03.11.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

SVGO Bremen II

2:2

09.11.2019 14:00

1. FC Burg II

TS Woltmershausen II

5:3

10.11.2019 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

ATS Buntentor III

0:4

10.11.2019 14:30

Bremer SV II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

7:1

10.11.2019 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

TSV Melchiorshausen II

1:1

10.11.2019 15:00

SVGO Bremen II

FC Roland Bremen II

0:3

10.11.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

SG Findorff III

3:2

15.11.2019 19:00

Habenhauser FV IV

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

2:1

16.11.2019 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

TUS Schwachhausen III

4:2

17.11.2019 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

Bremer SV II

3:1

17.11.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

2:2

17.11.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

SVGO Bremen II

1:0

17.11.2019 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

1. FC Burg II

4:4

23.11.2019 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1:2

23.11.2019 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

ATS Buntentor III

1:3

24.11.2019 14:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TS Woltmershausen II

5:4

24.11.2019 14:30

Bremer SV II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

5:1

24.11.2019 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

FC Roland Bremen II

5:0

24.11.2019 15:00

SVGO Bremen II

1. FC Burg II

1:4

24.11.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

Habenhauser FV IV

2:0

27.11.2019 19:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Habenhauser FV IV

3:1

30.11.2019 17:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

TS Woltmershausen II

3:6

30.11.2019 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

FC Roland Bremen II

3:0

01.12.2019 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

SVGO Bremen II

6:2

01.12.2019 16:00

Bremer SV II

1. FC Burg II

4:2

01.12.2019 17:00

BTS Neustadt III

TSV Melchiorshausen II

3:2

02.12.2019 19:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

3:1

06.12.2019 20:30

ATS Buntentor III

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

2:1

07.12.2019 14:00

TS Woltmershausen II

Bremer SV II

2:5

07.12.2019 14:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

3:4

08.12.2019 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

SG Findorff III

0:3

08.12.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

BTS Neustadt III

4:1

08.12.2019 15:00

1. FC Burg II

TUS Schwachhausen III

2:3

08.12.2019 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

2:1

14.12.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

ATS Buntentor III

5:2

14.12.2019 13:30

TSV Melchiorshausen II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

3:1

15.12.2019 15:00

FC Roland Bremen II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

0:2

22.02.2020 15:00

1. FC Burg II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

5:2

29.02.2020 12:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

SVGO Bremen II

4:1

01.03.2020 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Habenhauser FV IV

1:4

01.03.2020 15:00

TS Woltmershausen II

BTS Neustadt III

1:2

01.03.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

Bremer SV II

1:1

01.03.2020 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

0:3

06.03.2020 19:00

BTS Neustadt III

FC Roland Bremen II

3:1

07.03.2020 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

1. FC Burg II

1:7

07.03.2020 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

TUS Schwachhausen III

2:4

08.03.2020 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

ATS Buntentor III

3:2

08.03.2020 13:00

SG Findorff III

TS Woltmershausen II

1:0

08.03.2020 14:30

Bremer SV II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

4:3

08.03.2020 17:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SVGO Bremen II

0:2

Termin offen

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Habenhauser FV IV

Termin offen

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen II

Bremer SV II

Termin offen

1. FC Burg II

BTS Neustadt III

Termin offen

TUS Schwachhausen III

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Termin offen

FC Roland Bremen II

SG Findorff III

Termin offen

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Bremer SV II

Termin offen

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor III

SVGO Bremen II

Termin offen

Habenhauser FV IV

TS Woltmershausen II

Termin offen

SG Findorff III

1. FC Burg II

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt III

TUS Schwachhausen III

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Termin offen

Habenhauser FV IV

BTS Neustadt III

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor III

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Termin offen

1. FC Burg II

SVGO Bremen II

Termin offen

FC Roland Bremen II

TUS Schwachhausen III

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Termin offen

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

ATS Buntentor III

Termin offen

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Termin offen

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

FC Roland Bremen II

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen II

BTS Neustadt III

Termin offen

1. FC Burg II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Termin offen

FC Roland Bremen II

TS Woltmershausen II

Termin offen

TS Woltmershausen II

1. FC Burg II

Termin offen

TSV Melchiorshausen II

TUS Schwachhausen III

Termin offen

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Termin offen

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

SG Findorff III

Termin offen

TUS Schwachhausen III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt III

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Termin offen

SG Findorff III

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Termin offen

Habenhauser FV IV

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor III

1. FC Burg II

Termin offen

TSV Melchiorshausen II

FC Roland Bremen II

Termin offen

TS Woltmershausen II

SVGO Bremen II

Termin offen

FC Roland Bremen II

ATS Buntentor III

Termin offen

TUS Schwachhausen III

Habenhauser FV IV

Termin offen

1. FC Burg II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Termin offen

TS Woltmershausen II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Termin offen

Bremer SV II

SG Findorff III

Termin offen

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

BTS Neustadt III

Termin offen

TS Woltmershausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Termin offen

TSV Melchiorshausen II

ATS Buntentor III

Termin offen

Bremer SV II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Termin offen

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

BTS Neustadt III

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt III

Bremer SV II

Termin offen

SG Findorff III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Roland Bremen II

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor III

TS Woltmershausen II

Termin offen

Habenhauser FV IV

1. FC Burg II

Termin offen

TSV Melchiorshausen II

SVGO Bremen II

Termin offen

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Termin offen

TUS Schwachhausen III

SG Findorff III

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Termin offen

Bremer SV II

Habenhauser FV IV

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen II

TUS Schwachhausen III

Termin offen

1. FC Burg II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Termin offen

FC Roland Bremen II

Bremer SV II

Termin offen

TS Woltmershausen II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Termin offen

TSV Melchiorshausen II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor III

BTS Neustadt III

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Findorff III

Termin offen

SG Findorff III

Habenhauser FV IV

Termin offen

TUS Schwachhausen III

1. FC Burg II

Termin offen

Bremer SV II

TS Woltmershausen II

Termin offen

Habenhauser FV IV

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor III

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Termin offen

SG Findorff III

BTS Neustadt III

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Bremer SV II

Termin offen

FC Roland Bremen II

SVGO Bremen II

Termin offen

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

Habenhauser FV IV

Termin offen

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Termin offen

Bremer SV II

ATS Buntentor III

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen II

SG Findorff III

Termin offen

1. FC Burg II

FC Roland Bremen II

Termin offen

TUS Schwachhausen III

TS Woltmershausen II

Termin offen

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Termin offen

TUS Schwachhausen III

ATS Buntentor III

Termin offen

TSV Melchiorshausen II

SG Findorff III

Termin offen

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Bremer SV II

Termin offen

TS Woltmershausen II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

Termin offen

FC Roland Bremen II

Habenhauser FV IV

LS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbH

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 17:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

0

SVGO Bremen II

2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. Bremer SV II

38

2. TUS Schwachhausen .

38

3. 1. FC Burg II

30

4. SG Findorff III

29

5. TS Woltmershausen II

28

6. ATS Buntentor III

28

7. BTS Neustadt III

28

8. TSV Melchiorshause.

25

9. SG Aumund-Vegesack.

23

10. SC Vahr Blockdiek II

21

11. Habenhauser FV IV

20

12. FC Roland Bremen II

15

13. SVGO Bremen II

13

14. TV Bremen-Walle 18.

9

15. CF Victoria Bremen.

8

So spielt die Liga

01.03.2020 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

0

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

3

06.03.2020 19:00

BTS Neustadt III

3

FC Roland Bremen II

1

07.03.2020 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

1

1. FC Burg II

7

07.03.2020 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

2

TUS Schwachhausen III

4

08.03.2020 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

3

ATS Buntentor III

2

08.03.2020 13:00

SG Findorff III

1

TS Woltmershausen II

0

08.03.2020 14:30

Bremer SV II

4

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

3

08.03.2020 17:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

0

SVGO Bremen II

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 163

Gestern Online: 215

Diesen Monat: 2367

Letzter Monat: 6648

Total: 62898

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II