Ü-32 Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 19:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

4:1

25.08.2019 11:00

1.FC Burg

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

3:4

25.08.2019 11:00

ESV Blau-Weiss

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1:6

25.08.2019 13:00

TSV Farge Rekum

TuS Komet Arsten

5:0

25.08.2019 13:00

TSV Farge Rekum

TuS Komet Arsten

5:0

30.08.2019 19:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

ESV Blau-Weiss

7:0

31.08.2019 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

TSV Farge Rekum

0:6

01.09.2019 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

OT Bremen II

3:1

01.09.2019 15:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1.FC Burg

2:1

08.09.2019 11:00

1.FC Burg

SV Eintracht Aumund

2:2

08.09.2019 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

1:1

08.09.2019 11:30

OT Bremen II

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

2:1

08.09.2019 13:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2:3

13.09.2019 18:30

SV Eintracht Aumund

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

3:2

14.09.2019 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

3:2

15.09.2019 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

ESV Blau-Weiss

8:0

15.09.2019 13:00

TSV Farge Rekum

OT Bremen II

1:4

22.09.2019 11:00

1.FC Burg

TuS Komet Arsten

2:2

22.09.2019 11:00

ESV Blau-Weiss

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

2:5

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Farge Rekum

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

6:2

22.09.2019 15:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Eintracht Aumund

1:1

28.09.2019 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

1.FC Burg

1:0

29.09.2019 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

9:2

29.09.2019 11:30

OT Bremen II

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

0:2

13.10.2019 11:00

ESV Blau-Weiss

OT Bremen II

0:0

13.10.2019 11:00

1.FC Burg

TSV Farge Rekum

4:2

13.10.2019 15:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

0:4

13.10.2019 15:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TuS Komet Arsten

2:0

19.10.2019 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3:5

20.10.2019 11:00

ESV Blau-Weiss

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

2:1

20.10.2019 11:30

OT Bremen II

1.FC Burg

3:3

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Farge Rekum

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

8:2

25.10.2019 19:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

6:0

27.10.2019 11:00

1.FC Burg

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

2:1

27.10.2019 13:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

OT Bremen II

1:4

27.10.2019 15:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Farge Rekum

1:1

03.11.2019 10:00

TuS Komet Arsten

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

4:1

03.11.2019 11:00

ESV Blau-Weiss

1.FC Burg

1:3

03.11.2019 11:30

OT Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2:4

03.11.2019 13:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

5:0

08.11.2019 20:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

OT Bremen II

9:1

10.11.2019 13:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

ESV Blau-Weiss

4:4

10.11.2019 17:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

5:0

13.11.2019 19:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

TSV Farge Rekum

5:1

17.11.2019 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

SV Eintracht Aumund

4:2

17.11.2019 12:00

TSV Farge Rekum

ESV Blau-Weiss

5:1

21.03.2020 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

ESV Blau-Weiss

22.03.2020 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

1.FC Burg

22.03.2020 11:30

OT Bremen II

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

22.03.2020 13:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

TSV Farge Rekum

27.03.2020 19:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

29.03.2020 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

04.04.2020 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

05.04.2020 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

05.04.2020 11:30

OT Bremen II

ESV Blau-Weiss

05.04.2020 13:00

TSV Farge Rekum

1.FC Burg

17.04.2020 19:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

TuS Komet Arsten

19.04.2020 11:00

1.FC Burg

OT Bremen II

19.04.2020 13:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

ESV Blau-Weiss

19.04.2020 13:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

TSV Farge Rekum

19.04.2020 15:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

25.04.2020 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

SV Eintracht Aumund

26.04.2020 13:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

1.FC Burg

26.04.2020 13:00

TSV Farge Rekum

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

03.05.2020 11:00

1.FC Burg

ESV Blau-Weiss

03.05.2020 13:00

TSV Farge Rekum

SV Eintracht Aumund

03.05.2020 13:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

03.05.2020 15:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

OT Bremen II

09.05.2020 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

TuS Komet Arsten

10.05.2020 11:00

ESV Blau-Weiss

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

10.05.2020 11:30

OT Bremen II

SV Eintracht Aumund

10.05.2020 17:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

17.05.2020 13:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

SV Eintracht Aumund

17.05.2020 13:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

1.FC Burg

17.05.2020 15:30

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ESV Blau-Weiss

07.06.2020 11:00

1.FC Burg

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

07.06.2020 11:00

ESV Blau-Weiss

SV Eintracht Aumund

07.06.2020 11:30

OT Bremen II

TuS Komet Arsten

07.06.2020 13:00

TSV Farge Rekum

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

12.06.2020 19:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

1.FC Burg

13.06.2020 17:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

OT Bremen II

14.06.2020 13:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

TuS Komet Arsten

20.06.2020 17:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

21.06.2020 11:00

ESV Blau-Weiss

TuS Komet Arsten

21.06.2020 11:30

OT Bremen II

TSV Farge Rekum

21.06.2020 13:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

SV Eintracht Aumund

27.06.2020 15:30

ESV Blau-Weiss

TSV Farge Rekum

28.06.2020 11:00

1.FC Burg

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II

28.06.2020 13:00

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

TuS Komet Arsten

28.06.2020 13:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

OT Bremen II

Wika AGWika AGWika AGWika AGWika AG

Letztes Spiel

29.03.2020 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

23

2. SV Eintracht Aumund

20

3. TSV Farge Rekum

19

4. TuS Komet Arsten

17

5. 1.FC Burg

12

6. ATSV Sebaldsbrück .

12

7. OT Bremen II

11

8. FC Roland Bremen 2.

7

9. ESV Blau-Weiss

5

10. FC Riensberg 11 e..

4

So spielt die Liga

22.03.2020 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

1.FC Burg

22.03.2020 11:30

OT Bremen II

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

22.03.2020 13:00

FC Riensberg 11 e.V. Ü32

TSV Farge Rekum

27.03.2020 19:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

29.03.2020 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Roland Bremen 2011 e.V.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 81

Gestern Online: 306

Diesen Monat: 81

Letzter Monat: 6275

Total: 40761

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Rasenplatz

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

05.04.2020 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Bremen-Walle 1875