1.B-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.03.2020 10:30

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

SC Borgfeld III

2:1

07.03.2020 11:00

SVGO Bremen

FC Huchting

1:6

07.03.2020 13:00

FC Oberneuland II

Tuspo Surheide II

6:1

07.03.2020 15:00

TSV Wulsdorf

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1:4

07.03.2020 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

BTS Neustadt

5:2

08.03.2020 15:00

ATS Buntentor

SC Weyhe

7:0

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen

SC Borgfeld III

Termin offen

TSV Wulsdorf

ATS Buntentor

Termin offen

Tuspo Surheide II

TSV Wulsdorf

Termin offen

SC Weyhe

FC Huchting

Termin offen

SC Borgfeld III

ESC Geestemünde

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt

SVGO Bremen

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor

FC Oberneuland II

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

Termin offen

ESC Geestemünde

TSV Wulsdorf

Termin offen

Tuspo Surheide II

ATS Buntentor

Termin offen

SC Borgfeld III

TSV Wulsdorf

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

Termin offen

SC Weyhe

SVGO Bremen

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Oberneuland II

Termin offen

Tuspo Surheide II

SC Weyhe

Termin offen

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

FC Huchting

Termin offen

FC Oberneuland II

SC Borgfeld III

Termin offen

TSV Wulsdorf

BTS Neustadt

Termin offen

ESC Geestemünde

SVGO Bremen

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Termin offen

ESC Geestemünde

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Termin offen

FC Oberneuland II

SC Weyhe

Termin offen

FC Huchting

BTS Neustadt

Termin offen

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

Tuspo Surheide II

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SVGO Bremen

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt

SC Weyhe

Termin offen

SC Borgfeld III

FC Huchting

Termin offen

FC Oberneuland II

TSV Wulsdorf

Termin offen

Tuspo Surheide II

ESC Geestemünde

Termin offen

ESC Geestemünde

ATS Buntentor

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen

Tuspo Surheide II

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt

SC Borgfeld III

Termin offen

SC Weyhe

TSV Wulsdorf

Termin offen

FC Huchting

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Termin offen

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

FC Oberneuland II

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor

SVGO Bremen

Termin offen

SC Borgfeld III

SC Weyhe

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

BTS Neustadt

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen

FC Oberneuland II

Termin offen

SC Weyhe

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

Termin offen

SC Borgfeld III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt

Tuspo Surheide II

Termin offen

Tuspo Surheide II

FC Huchting

Termin offen

FC Oberneuland II

ESC Geestemünde

Termin offen

TSV Wulsdorf

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

Termin offen

FC Huchting

ESC Geestemünde

Termin offen

FC Huchting

TSV Wulsdorf

Termin offen

SC Weyhe

ESC Geestemünde

Termin offen

BTS Neustadt

FC Oberneuland II

Termin offen

SVGO Bremen

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

Termin offen

SC Borgfeld III

ATS Buntentor

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tuspo Surheide II

Termin offen

Tuspo Surheide II

SC Borgfeld III

Termin offen

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

ESC Geestemünde

Termin offen

FC Oberneuland II

FC Huchting

Termin offen

TSV Wulsdorf

SVGO Bremen

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

Termin offen

ATS Buntentor

BTS Neustadt

Termin offen

FC Huchting

ATS Buntentor

E-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center WalleE-Center Walle

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 15:00

TSV Wulsdorf

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. ATS Buntentor

3

2. FC Oberneuland II

3

3. FC Huchting

3

4. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3

5. ESC Geestemünde

3

6. TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

3

7. SC Borgfeld III

0

8. TSV Wulsdorf

0

9. BTS Neustadt

0

10. SVGO Bremen

0

11. Tuspo Surheide II

0

12. SC Weyhe

0

So spielt die Liga

07.03.2020 10:30

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

2

SC Borgfeld III

1

07.03.2020 11:00

SVGO Bremen

1

FC Huchting

6

07.03.2020 13:00

FC Oberneuland II

6

Tuspo Surheide II

1

07.03.2020 15:00

TSV Wulsdorf

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4

07.03.2020 16:00

ESC Geestemünde

5

BTS Neustadt

2

08.03.2020 15:00

ATS Buntentor

7

SC Weyhe

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 170

Gestern Online: 215

Diesen Monat: 2374

Letzter Monat: 6648

Total: 62905

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Rasenplatz

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm