Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 10:00

Habenhauser FV II

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

5:0

05.09.2020 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

TuS Komet Arsten II

1:2

05.09.2020 13:00

TV Eiche Horn II

ATS Buntentor II

4:1

06.09.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

SV Werder Bremen IV

1:4

10.09.2020 17:30

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1:7

12.09.2020 10:00

SG Findorff II

Habenhauser FV II

1:0

12.09.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

TS Woltmershausen

3:0

12.09.2020 13:30

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

TV Eiche Horn II

2:7

13.09.2020 11:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2:0

13.09.2020 11:30

TuS Komet Arsten II

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

4:1

19.09.2020 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

4:2

19.09.2020 13:00

TV Eiche Horn II

SG Findorff II

5:0

19.09.2020 13:30

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

ATS Buntentor II

1:4

20.09.2020 11:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

SV Werder Bremen IV

4:2

20.09.2020 14:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TuS Komet Arsten II

4:3

26.09.2020 10:00

Habenhauser FV II

TV Eiche Horn II

0:4

26.09.2020 10:00

SG Findorff II

TS Woltmershausen

0:1

26.09.2020 10:00

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

0:15

26.09.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1:0

27.09.2020 11:30

TuS Komet Arsten II

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

6:1

03.10.2020 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

Habenhauser FV II

2:1

04.10.2020 11:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

TuS Komet Arsten II

0:2

04.10.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

SG Findorff II

4:3

10.10.2020 10:00

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

2:3

10.10.2020 10:00

Habenhauser FV II

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

1:4

10.10.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

SV Werder Bremen IV

0:1

10.10.2020 13:00

TV Eiche Horn II

TS Woltmershausen

1:2

31.10.2020 13:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

SG Findorff II

01.11.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

TV Eiche Horn II

01.11.2020 11:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

01.11.2020 11:30

TuS Komet Arsten II

ATS Buntentor II

01.11.2020 14:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Habenhauser FV II

06.11.2020 18:00

Habenhauser FV II

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

07.11.2020 10:00

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

TuS Komet Arsten II

07.11.2020 10:00

SG Findorff II

SV Werder Bremen IV

07.11.2020 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

07.11.2020 13:00

TV Eiche Horn II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

14.11.2020 12:00

ATS Buntentor II

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

14.11.2020 13:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

TV Eiche Horn II

15.11.2020 11:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

Habenhauser FV II

15.11.2020 11:30

TuS Komet Arsten II

SG Findorff II

15.11.2020 14:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TS Woltmershausen

21.11.2020 10:00

Habenhauser FV II

TuS Komet Arsten II

21.11.2020 10:00

SG Findorff II

ATS Buntentor II

21.11.2020 11:00

TS Woltmershausen

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

21.11.2020 13:00

TV Eiche Horn II

SV Werder Bremen IV

22.11.2020 11:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

28.11.2020 10:00

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

SG Findorff II

28.11.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

Habenhauser FV II

28.11.2020 13:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

29.11.2020 11:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

TS Woltmershausen

29.11.2020 11:30

TuS Komet Arsten II

TV Eiche Horn II

Termin offen

SG Findorff II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Termin offen

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

ATS Buntentor II

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

Dolnik GmbHDolnik GmbHDolnik GmbHDolnik GmbHDolnik GmbH

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

1

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. TV Eiche Horn II

12

2. TuS Komet Arsten II

12

3. TS Woltmershausen

12

4. ATS Buntentor II

9

5. SV Werder Bremen IV

9

6. SC Vahr Blockdiek .

9

7. TV Bremen-Walle 18.

6

8. ATSV Sebaldsbrück

6

9. SG Findorff II

3

10. Habenhauser FV II

3

11. BTS Neustadt II o.W.

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

04.10.2020 11:00

SV Werder Bremen IV

0

TuS Komet Arsten II

2

10.10.2020 10:00

Habenhauser FV II

1

SC Vahr Blockdiek III

4

10.10.2020 10:00

BTS Neustadt II o.W.

2

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

3

10.10.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor II

0

SV Werder Bremen IV

1

10.10.2020 13:00

TV Eiche Horn II

1

TS Woltmershausen

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 151

Gestern Online: 324

Diesen Monat: 7022

Letzter Monat: 9764

Total: 93540

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Rasenplatz

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

01.11.2020 14:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Habenhauser FV II