Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 17:00

OT Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

4:8

26.08.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor II

0:4

02.09.2018 12:30

FC Union 60 II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

13:1

09.09.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

DJK Germania Blumenthal II

3:3

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Werder Bremen V

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

5:1

23.09.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Huchting II

2:3

07.10.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

VfL 07 Bremen II

4:6

14.10.2018 15:15

TV Eiche Horn II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

6:2

21.10.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

1:3

28.10.2018 14:00

Neurönnebecker TV

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

6:1

04.11.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Weyhe II

1:10

11.11.2018 13:00

Habenhauser FV III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3:1

18.11.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SV Hemelingen II

0:12

25.11.2018 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TSV Hasenbüren II

1:3

02.12.2018 16:00

SG Marßel

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

4:1

09.12.2018 11:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SV Werder Bremen V

2:2

17.02.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

OT Bremen II

3:5

24.02.2019 17:00

ATS Buntentor II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2:1

03.03.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Union 60 II

0:8

10.03.2019 17:00

DJK Germania Blumenthal II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

4:2

24.03.2019 11:30

FC Huchting II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1:0

31.03.2019 13:00

VfL 07 Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

6:2

07.04.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TV Eiche Horn II

0:12

14.04.2019 15:00

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1:1

28.04.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Neurönnebecker TV

1:13

05.05.2019 13:00

SC Weyhe II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

7:0

12.05.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Habenhauser FV III

1:6

19.05.2019 15:30

SV Hemelingen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

8:0

02.06.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Marßel

1:3

15.06.2019 15:00

TSV Hasenbüren II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2:1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Freitag

19:00 - 22:00

Halle Hohweg

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hohweg

Letztes Spiel

15.06.2019 15:00

TSV Hasenbüren II

2

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1

Tabelle

1. SV Hemelingen II

84

2. Neurönnebecker TV

78

3. TV Eiche Horn II

70

4. SC Weyhe II

55

5. Habenhauser FV III

54

6. VfL 07 Bremen II

49

7. FC Huchting II

49

8. FC Union 60 II

46

9. ATS Buntentor II

33

10. TSV Hasenbüren II

32

11. SG Marßel

31

12. SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

31

13. SV Werder Bremen V

29

14. DJK Germania Blume.

26

15. OT Bremen II

25

16. TV Bremen-Walle 18.

6

So spielt die Liga

15.06.2019 15:00

TSV Hasenbüren II

2

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1

15.06.2019 15:00

SG Marßel

0

VfL 07 Bremen II

5

15.06.2019 15:00

SV Hemelingen II

1

TV Eiche Horn II

0

15.06.2019 15:00

FC Huchting II

3

FC Union 60 II

2

15.06.2019 15:00

ATS Buntentor II

1

DJK Germania Blumenthal II

2

15.06.2019 15:00

Habenhauser FV III

5

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf

0

15.06.2019 15:00

OT Bremen II

4

SV Werder Bremen V

1

15.06.2019 15:00

SC Weyhe II

2

Neurönnebecker TV

4

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 150

Gestern Online: 216

Diesen Monat: 5446

Letzter Monat: 7278

Total: 71395