Bezirksliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SV Eintracht Aumund

1:7

13.09.2020 15:00

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0:3

19.09.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Roland Bremen

5:2

27.09.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4:1

03.10.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ESC Geestemünde II

2:2

11.10.2020 15:00

TSV Farge Rekum

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

5:2

17.10.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Lehe-Spaden

3:5

22.11.2020 15:00

SC Borgfeld II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

28.11.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATS Buntentor

05.12.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

13.12.2020 13:00

TSV Wulsdorf

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

20.02.2021 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

28.02.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Aumund

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

14.03.2021 15:00

FC Roland Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

20.03.2021 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TUS Schwachhausen II

28.03.2021 13:00

ESC Geestemünde II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

10.04.2021 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Farge Rekum

18.04.2021 15:00

SC Lehe-Spaden

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

24.04.2021 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Blumenthaler SV II

02.05.2021 13:00

TV Eiche Horn

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

08.05.2021 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

14.05.2021 20:00

Leher TS II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

29.05.2021 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Borgfeld II

06.06.2021 15:30

ATS Buntentor

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

13.06.2021 17:30

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

19.06.2021 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Wulsdorf

Termin offen

Blumenthaler SV II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TV Eiche Horn

Termin offen

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Termin offen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Leher TS II

LS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbH

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3

SC Lehe-Spaden

5

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SC Lehe-Spaden

18

2. SV Eintracht Aumund

18

3. ATS Buntentor

15

4. TUS Schwachhausen II

15

5. TSV Farge Rekum

15

6. SC Borgfeld II

13

7. TV Eiche Horn

12

8. Blumenthaler SV II

10

9. TSV Wulsdorf

7

10. Leher TS II

7

11. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

7

12. SG Aumund-Vegesack.

7

13. TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

5

14. ATSV Sebaldsbrück

3

15. FC Roland Bremen

3

16. ESC Geestemünde II

2

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

18.10.2020 13:00

TSV Wulsdorf

5

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

1

18.10.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

2

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

1

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Farge Rekum

2

Blumenthaler SV II

1

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

1

SC Borgfeld II

1

18.10.2020 15:30

TV Eiche Horn

6

ESC Geestemünde II

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 89

Gestern Online: 197

Diesen Monat: 8211

Letzter Monat: 9764

Total: 94729

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

22.11.2020 15:00

SC Borgfeld II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875