I. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Blumenthaler SV II

1:2

25.08.2019 13:00

SC Weyhe

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

5:0

01.09.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Leher TS II

4:3

08.09.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

FC Roland Bremen

0:2

15.09.2019 13:00

ESC Geestemünde II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2:3

22.09.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

2:5

29.09.2019 17:00

SC Borgfeld II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

2:4

03.10.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TUS Schwachhausen II

1:3

06.10.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Lehe-Spaden

3:1

13.10.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1. FC Burg

2:3

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Farge Rekum

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1:1

02.11.2019 15:00

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

1:2

10.11.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATS Buntentor

0:5

16.11.2019 17:00

Tuspo Surheide

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

4:1

01.12.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Weyhe

1:3

08.12.2019 15:00

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

5:2

28.02.2020 20:00

Leher TS II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

0:0

08.03.2020 15:00

FC Roland Bremen

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

3:1

14.03.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ESC Geestemünde II

22.03.2020 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

04.04.2020 15:00

1. FC Burg

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

10.04.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

SC Borgfeld II

18.04.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Farge Rekum

26.04.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

02.05.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

10.05.2020 15:00

ATS Buntentor

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

17.05.2020 13:15

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tuspo Surheide

06.06.2020 16:00

SC Lehe-Spaden

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

13.06.2020 18:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

ATSV Sebaldsbrück

21.06.2020 15:00

Blumenthaler SV II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

LS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbH

Letztes Spiel

17.05.2020 13:15

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tuspo Surheide

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Burg

49

2. Tuspo Surheide

44

3. SC Weyhe

37

4. SG Aumund-Vegesack.

33

5. TUS Schwachhausen II

31

6. FC Roland Bremen

29

7. SC Borgfeld II

28

8. ATS Buntentor

27

9. Blumenthaler SV II

23

10. SC Lehe-Spaden

23

11. ATSV Sebaldsbrück

21

12. Leher TS II

19

13. TV Bremen-Walle 1875

17

14. TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

13

15. TSV Farge Rekum

10

16. ESC Geestemünde II

9

So spielt die Liga

17.05.2020 13:00

SC Weyhe

SC Lehe-Spaden

17.05.2020 13:15

TV Bremen-Walle 1875

Tuspo Surheide

17.05.2020 15:00

SC Borgfeld II

TSV Farge Rekum

17.05.2020 15:00

FC Roland Bremen

ATS Buntentor

17.05.2020 17:00

ESC Geestemünde II

TSV Lesum-Burgdamm

17.05.2020 17:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

TUS Schwachhausen II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Roland Bremen

SG Aumund-Vegesack II

24.05.2020 15:00

Tuspo Surheide

ATS Buntentor

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 59

Gestern Online: 193

Diesen Monat: 6487

Letzter Monat: 6560

Total: 53727

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

06.06.2020 16:00

SC Lehe-Spaden

TV Bremen-Walle 1875