II. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 13:00

SG Findorff III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

5:1

01.09.2019 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3:2

08.09.2019 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3:1

15.09.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

ATS Buntentor III

3:4

21.09.2019 15:00

TSV Melchiorshausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

2:1

29.09.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TS Woltmershausen II

2:4

13.10.2019 17:00

FC Roland Bremen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

3:1

20.10.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1. FC Burg II

2:2

25.10.2019 20:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TUS Schwachhausen III

2:3

03.11.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

2:2

10.11.2019 14:30

Bremer SV II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

7:1

17.11.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

2:2

23.11.2019 13:00

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

1:2

08.12.2019 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

BTS Neustadt III

4:1

01.03.2020 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Habenhauser FV IV

1:4

08.03.2020 17:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SVGO Bremen II

0:2

15.03.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

22.03.2020 17:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

05.04.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Roland Bremen II

10.04.2020 16:00

TS Woltmershausen II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

19.04.2020 15:00

1. FC Burg II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

26.04.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

03.05.2020 13:00

SC Vahr Blockdiek II

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

10.05.2020 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

Bremer SV II

17.05.2020 15:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

07.06.2020 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

CF Victoria Bremen 05 II

12.06.2020 19:00

BTS Neustadt III

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

20.06.2020 13:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

SG Findorff III

LS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbHLS Logistik & Service GmbH

Letztes Spiel

22.03.2020 17:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. Bremer SV II

38

2. TUS Schwachhausen .

38

3. 1. FC Burg II

30

4. SG Findorff III

29

5. TS Woltmershausen II

28

6. ATS Buntentor III

28

7. BTS Neustadt III

28

8. TSV Melchiorshause.

25

9. SG Aumund-Vegesack.

23

10. SC Vahr Blockdiek II

21

11. Habenhauser FV IV

20

12. FC Roland Bremen II

15

13. SVGO Bremen II

13

14. TV Bremen-Walle 18.

9

15. CF Victoria Bremen.

8

So spielt die Liga

22.03.2020 11:00

Habenhauser FV IV

TS Woltmershausen II

22.03.2020 11:00

ATS Buntentor III

SVGO Bremen II

22.03.2020 13:00

SG Findorff III

1. FC Burg II

22.03.2020 15:00

BTS Neustadt III

TUS Schwachhausen III

22.03.2020 17:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

TSV Melchiorshausen II

29.03.2020 11:00

FC Roland Bremen II

Habenhauser FV IV

29.03.2020 13:00

SVGO Bremen II

SG Aumund-Vegesack III

29.03.2020 15:00

TUS Schwachhausen III

SG Findorff III

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 102

Gestern Online: 306

Diesen Monat: 102

Letzter Monat: 6275

Total: 40782

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Rasenplatz

Nächstes Spiel

05.04.2020 12:00

TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II

FC Roland Bremen II